10/12PICARD CyrilMasters Hommes VEM 2628'22'' VEM/78 Evreux
10/12CHAMPAGNE NolanBEF - BEM - MIF TC 79'15'' BEM/06 Sartrouville
09/12GRARE Laetitia2 000m Marche-salle / MI Finale directe111'35''74740MIF/03 Eaubonne
09/12LE NEDIC Julien1 500m - Salle / TCM F 2 14'18''89679ESM/96R1Eaubonne
09/12LE NEDIC Michael1 500m - Salle / TCM F 1 44'14''20730SEM/93R1Eaubonne
03/12DALMEIDA Axel800m - Salle / JESM F292'10''37572SEM/94R4Eaubonne
03/12LE NEDIC Michael800m - Salle / JESM F232'03''65724SEM/93R1Eaubonne
03/12NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia800m - Salle / JESF F352'44''64513JUF/99R6Eaubonne
03/12MORIN Emilie800m - Salle / CAF F152'40''61563CAF/02R5Eaubonne
03/12FRENEAU Alexis200m - Salle / JESM-GC F7323''95737SEM/95R2Eaubonne
03/12DALMEIDA Axel200m - Salle / JESM-GB F1323''95737SEM/94R2Eaubonne
03/12PIERRE Victor200m - Salle / JESM-GA F3324''72646JUM/00R4Eaubonne
03/12MENDY Estelle200m - Salle / JESF-GB F7227''58853JUF/00R1Eaubonne
03/12MORIN Emilie200m - Salle / CAF-GB F5128''08820CAF/02R2Eaubonne
03/12QUENON Emilie200m - Salle / CAF-GB F2326''95896CAF/02IR4Eaubonne
03/12PICARD CyrilCadets et Cross Court 2912'45'' V1M/78 Taverny
03/12PARDONCHE MathildeLongueur - Salle / CAF78G Finale directe15m53859CAF/01IR1Eaubonne
03/12QUENON EmilieLongueur - Salle / CAF78G Finale directe44m79689CAF/02R4Eaubonne
02/12NIEGRZYBOWSKI JuliaCourse JUF - ELITE F SEF 2522'49'' JUF/99 Verneuil sur se
02/12GALLET TitouanCourse CAM TC 514'31'' CAM/01 Verneuil sur se
02/12BORTOLOT LaurentCCM TC 4714'30'' qi VEM/69 Verneuil sur se
02/12DANET QuentinCCM TC 6015'08'' ESM/98 Verneuil sur se
02/12GALES LaurentCCM TC 6715'51'' VEM/68 Verneuil sur se
02/12HADDAOUI AmineCCM TC 6615'32'' VEM/64 Verneuil sur se
02/12HERVO DonovanCCM TC 4414'25'' qi ESM/96 Verneuil sur se
02/12LE NEDIC JulienCCM TC 2713'26'' qi ESM/96 Verneuil sur se
02/12LE NEDIC MichaelCCM TC 1012'47'' qi SEM/93 Verneuil sur se
02/12PIERRE LucasCCM TC 5014'35'' qi ESM/98 Verneuil sur se
02/12REMY GuillaumeCCM TC 1913'09'' qi SEM/86 Verneuil sur se
02/12FAGES AntoineCourse MIM - CAF TC 2812'20'' MIM/04 Verneuil sur se
02/12GALLET MateoCourse MIM - CAF TC 1110'52'' MIM/03 Verneuil sur se
02/12PAVLOVIC ClaraCourse MIM - CAF TC 810'43'' CAF/02 Verneuil sur se
02/12MARET CamilleCCF TC 1611'41'' qi ESF/98 Verneuil sur se
02/12CHAMPAGNE NolanCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 128'36'' BEM/06 Verneuil sur se
02/12DUBOIS CorentinCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 7910'20'' BEM/06 Verneuil sur se
02/12OROBON QuentinCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 38'17'' BEM/06 Verneuil sur se
02/12ROPARS ClementCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 6210'05'' BEM/06 Verneuil sur se
02/12VARET NoemieCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 6410'06'' BEF/06 Verneuil sur se
02/12DESCAVES AxelCourse POF - POM PO 724'57'' POM/07 Verneuil sur se
02/12GUICHARD NathanCourse POF - POM PO 384'36'' POM/07 Verneuil sur se
02/12IRIART TiagoCourse POF - POM PO 694'56'' POM/08 Verneuil sur se
02/12LIGET EliaCourse POF - POM PO 1235'55'' POF/08 Verneuil sur se
02/12MARSOT ElsaCourse POF - POM PO 1205'47'' POF/07 Verneuil sur se
02/12SARRAZIN MargotCourse POF - POM PO 835'08'' POF/08 Verneuil sur se
02/12VERGNE InesCourse POF - POM PO 805'07'' POF/07 Verneuil sur se
02/12BALDO YohannAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/09 Verneuil sur se
02/12CARDON LouisAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/10 Verneuil sur se
02/12DIAS BARROCO LucasAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/10 Verneuil sur se
02/12FONDEUR PaulAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/09 Verneuil sur se
02/12HUCHETTE JulesAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/09 Verneuil sur se
02/12IRIART RafaelAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/10 Verneuil sur se
02/12MINGOT ValentinAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/10 Verneuil sur se
02/12VERGNE CharlieAnimation EAM EAM -- EAM/11 Verneuil sur se
02/12AGOUMAD Oumayma (MAR)Animation EAF EAF -- EAF/10 Verneuil sur se
02/12AOUNASSER IsmaAnimation EAF EAF -- EAF/10 Verneuil sur se
02/12DUBOIS LisonAnimation EAF EAF -- EAF/09 Verneuil sur se
02/12FERREIRA TyphaineAnimation EAF EAF -- EAF/09 Verneuil sur se
02/12TRANCHANT LouiseAnimation EAF EAF -- EAF/10 Verneuil sur se
02/12MARET DorianCourse JUM - MAM TCM 1822'03'' JUM/00 Verneuil sur se
26/11CHEDRU Julien10 Km TC 4242'21'' SEM/86 Andresy
26/11GALLET Titouan10 Km TC 1939'31'' CAM/01 Andresy
26/11MARET Camille10 Km TC 7244'43'' ESF/98 Andresy
26/11MARET Dorian10 Km TC 3241'13'' JUM/00 Andresy
26/11GRARE Eric1/2 Marathon TC 2361h43'41'' V1M/72D5Andresy
26/11HAMDI Ferid1/2 Marathon TC 311h27'07'' V2M/60D1Andresy
26/11PINGUET Eric1/2 Marathon TC 2901h47'15'' V2M/68D6Andresy
26/11PINGUET Isabelle1/2 Marathon TC 2891h47'14'' V2F/68D2Andresy
26/11RIVOAL Anais1/2 Marathon TC 2351h43'40'' JUF/99D1Andresy
26/11LE NEDIC Michael10 Km Route 533'38'' SEM/93IR4Drancy
26/11NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia10 Km Route 26448'16'' JUF/99D2Drancy
25/11CALMELS CamilleHauteur - Salle / CAF78 Finale directe71m30461CAF/02D3Eaubonne
25/11PAGANON LucieHauteur - Salle / CAF78 Finale directe131m20357CAF/02D5Eaubonne
25/11PARDONCHE MathildeHauteur - Salle / CAF78 Finale directe11m54713CAF/01IR4Eaubonne
25/11CALMELS Camille60m - Salle / CAF-GB Série 1 59''39634CAF/02D3Eaubonne
25/11GRATTENOIX Romane60m - Salle / CAF-GB Série 6 59''32649CAF/02D2Eaubonne
25/11MORIN Emilie400m - Salle / CAF F2464''42782CAF/02R2Eaubonne
25/11PAGANON Lucie60m - Salle / CAF-GB Série 5 49''10697CAF/02R6Eaubonne
25/11PARDONCHE Mathilde60m - Salle / CAF-GB Série 8 28''20910CAF/01IR3Eaubonne
25/11PARDONCHE Mathilde60m - Salle / CAF FA68''27893CAF/01IR4Eaubonne
25/11QUENON Emilie60m - Salle / CAF FB48''33878CAF/02IR4Eaubonne
25/11QUENON Emilie60m - Salle / CAF-GB Série 3 18''26895CAF/02IR4Eaubonne
25/11NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia400m - Salle / JESF F4573''33551JUF/99D3Eaubonne
25/11DALMEIDA Axel400m - Salle / JESM-GA F3353''12760SEM/94IR4Eaubonne
25/11FRENEAU Alexis60m - Salle / JESM-GC Série 9 37''36806SEM/95IR3Eaubonne
25/11LE NEDIC Michael400m - Salle / JESM-GB F6356''13610SEM/93R3Eaubonne
25/11PIERRE Lucas400m - Salle / JESM-GA F8457''51547ESM/98R5Eaubonne
25/11PIERRE Victor400m - Salle / JESM-GA F8354''18705JUM/00R1Eaubonne
19/11BARBAT Loic50m - Salle (Triath) / MI Finale directe17''6617MIM/04 Trappes
19/11JOLIET Juliette50m - Salle (Triath) / MI Finale directe28''5214MIF/04 Trappes
19/11DANET QuentinCourse JUM - ESM - SEM -  23- ESM/98 Mantes la jolie
19/11OROBON ChristopheCourse JUM - ESM - SEM -  12- VEM/77 Mantes la jolie
19/11PIERRE LucasCourse JUM - ESM - SEM -  18- ESM/98 Mantes la jolie
19/11GALLET TitouanCourse CAM-JUF-ESF-SEF-VE 1- CAM/01 Mantes la jolie
19/11TRELCAT ValentinCourse CAM-JUF-ESF-SEF-VE 2- CAM/01 Mantes la jolie
19/11FAGES AntoineCourse MIM - CAF TC 9- MIM/04 Mantes la jolie
19/11GALLET MateoCourse MIM - CAF TC 3- MIM/03 Mantes la jolie
19/11BOUILLE OceaneCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 77- MIF/04 Mantes la jolie
19/11CHAMPAGNE NolanCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 5- BEM/06 Mantes la jolie
19/11EL GAYLA AsmaCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 72- BEF/06 Mantes la jolie
19/11GRARE LaetitiaCourse BEF - BEM - MIF TC 23- MIF/03 Mantes la jolie