15/07TRANCHANT RenaudFoulées 7,3Km47'11'' 
14/07GRARE Laetitia3 000m Marche / MIF18'51''72 
12/07PAVLOVIC Clara800m / ELITE F2'10''88N3
12/07LE NEDIC JulienMile/TCM4'34''01 
12/07LE NEDIC MichaelMile/TCM4'30''04 
12/07NIEGRZYBOWSKI JuliaMile/TCF5'47''35 
12/07NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia1 500m / TCF5'24''82R4
11/07PAVLOVIC Clara400m / TCF59''10IR1
08/07PARDONCHE MathildeLongueur/CAF5m60 (+0.0)N4
08/07GRATTENOIX RomaneMarteau (3 Kg)/CAFNM 
08/07NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia3 000m/CAF - JUF11'49''47R5
08/07PAVLOVIC Clara1 500m/CAF - JUF4'38''43N4
07/07LACROIX GabrielTrail de la Baie de Lanci1h39'22'' 
07/07GAFFURI LucieDisque (1.0 Kg)/CAF26m67R6
07/07MORIN EmilieDisque (1.0 Kg)/CAF30m20R2
07/07QUENON Emilie100m/CAF13''22 (-0.8)R1
07/07PAVLOVIC Clara800m/CAF - JUF2'12''91N3
04/07LE NEDIC Julien1 500m / TCM4'11''19IR4
01/07GRARE Eric15 Km Route TC1h12'48'' 
01/07IRIART Mathieu15 Km Route TC1h06'25'' 
01/07MARET Philippe15 Km Route TC1h13'36'' 
01/07PINGUET Isabelle15 Km Route TC1h20'57'' 
30/06PAVLOVIC Clara1 500m / TCF4'39''75N4
28/06HARDY CatherineMarche Nordique 29 Km4h41'47'' 
27/06LE NEDIC Julien3 000m / TCMDNF 
27/06REMY Guillaume3 000m / TCM9'53''98R5
27/06LE NEDIC Julien1 500m / TCM4'16''27R1
27/06LE NEDIC Michael3 000m / TCM9'27''37R2
24/06MARET Camille1 500m/ESF SEF4'58''73IR3
24/06GALLET Stephane17 Kms TC1h28'30'' 
24/06GALLET Titouan10 Kms TC43'27'' 
24/06GRARE Eric10 Kms TC52'22'' 
24/06HALBERSTADT Thomas17 Kms TC1h21'50'' 
24/06MARET Dorian17 Kms TC1h19'10'' 
24/06MARET Philippe17 Kms TC1h24'54'' 
24/06PICARD Cyril10 Kms TC43'14'' 
24/06GRARE Laetitia3 000m Marche / MIF17'56''20 
23/06RIVOAL Anais12 Kms TC1h17'10'' 
23/06RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick12 Kms TC1h08'49'' 
23/06PAVLOVIC Clara800m / CAF2'11''94N3
23/06NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia10 Km Route TCF44'26'' (44'12'')R4
23/06LE NEDIC Michael10 Km Route SEM35'02'' (34'56'')R1
23/06REMY Guillaume10 Km Route SEM36'49'' (36'43'')R4
23/06AFATACH Lhassane10 Km Route VEM37'13'' (37'08'')R4
17/06PAVLOVIC Clara1 500m/CAF JUF4'42''20IR1
17/06GALES Laurent10 Kms TC45'40'' 
17/06LACROIX Gabriel10 Kms TC1h08'46'' 
17/06NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia3 000m/CAF JUF11'42''57R4
17/06GALLET Stephane13,5 Kms TC1h11'22'' 
17/06GALLET Titouan13,5 Kms TC1h04'40''