13/10GALLET Titouan10 Km Route TC 7840'43'' JUM/01D3Metz
13/10GALLET StephaneMarathon TC 1733h31'41'' V1M/73D3Metz
13/10MARET PhilippeMarathon TC 1643h27'22'' V1M/72D3Metz
13/10ARNOULT PascalMarathon SEM 2383h51'57'' (3h51'55'') VEM/58D6Val de reuil
13/10CHEDRU JulienMarathon SEM 533h05'37'' (3h05'35'') SEM/86R5Val de reuil
13/10HADDAOUI AmineMarathon SEM 743h12'54'' (3h12'52'') VEM/64R6Val de reuil
13/10JARRIER PatriceMarathon SEM 352h58'29'' (2h58'27'') VEM/73R4Val de reuil
13/10PAMART OlivierMarathon SEM 573h07'26'' (3h07'26'') VEM/71R5Val de reuil
13/10GALES Laurent10 Km TC 2342'10'' V2M/68 Chapet
13/10HALBERSTADT Stanislava10 Km TC 4348'07'' V1F/71 Chapet
13/10DOUANE Denis12 Km 1355'41'' V1M/71 Septeuil
13/10GOULET Bruno20 Km 101h37'02'' V1M/70 Septeuil
13/10GRARE Eric20 Km 191h43'47'' V1M/72 Septeuil
13/10RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick20 Km 181h43'47'' V2M/69 Septeuil
13/10LAMER Annetrail 10 km 5656'22'' SEF/81 L'isle adam
13/10TRANCHANT Renaudtrail 10 km 3753'10'' SEM/80 L'isle adam
06/10CORNELIE Marc22 Km TC 1032h27'20'' V1M/77 Soindres
06/10GALES Laurent11 Km TC 949'02'' V2M/68 Soindres
06/10GALLET Titouan11 Km TC 346'26'' JUM/01 Soindres
06/10GOULET Bruno22 Km TC 231h58'03'' V1M/70 Soindres
06/10GRARE Eric22 Km TC 362h01'48'' V1M/72 Soindres
06/10HALBERSTADT Stanislava11 Km TC 3656'50'' V1F/71 Soindres
06/10LAMER Anne11 Km TC 731h01'52'' SEF/81 Soindres
06/10PINGUET Eric22 Km TC 592h09'48'' V2M/68 Soindres
06/10PINGUET Isabelle11 Km TC 741h02'03'' VEF/68 Soindres
06/10RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick22 Km TC 131h48'15'' V2M/69 Soindres
06/10JOLIET JulietteMarteau (3 Kg) / MIF Finale directe134m6331MIF/04 Mantes la jolie
29/09HADDAOUI Amine16 ,2 km TC 25341h17'16'' V2M/64 Versailles
29/09LEFEBVRE Guillaume16 ,2 km TC 11101h12'22'' SEM/80 Versailles
29/09COTTIN LoeizaMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe428m67430CAF/02D3Aulnay sous boi
29/09GRATTENOIX RomaneMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe332m71495CAF/02D1Aulnay sous boi
29/09MORIN EmilieMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe622m75336CAF/02D5Aulnay sous boi
29/09JOLIET JulietteMarteau (3 Kg) / MIF Finale directe132m22487MIF/04 Aulnay sous boi
22/09SENCE TORTERAT OscarMini-Trail 5- POM/09 Luce
22/09CORNELIE Marc26 Km TC 2562h54'07'' V1M/77 Flins sur seine
22/09CZAPLA Jeremy14 Km TC 671h15'38'' SEM/80 Flins sur seine
22/09DOUANE Denis14 Km TC 361h10'09'' V1M/71 Flins sur seine
22/09GALES Laurent14 Km TC 151h05'19'' V2M/68 Flins sur seine
22/09GALLET Stephane26 Km TC 832h26'14'' V1M/73 Flins sur seine
22/09GALLET Titouan14 Km TC 101h04'21'' JUM/01 Flins sur seine
22/09GOULET Bruno42 Km TC 694h42'15'' V1M/70 Flins sur seine
22/09HALBERSTADT Stanislava14 Km TC 681h15'39'' V1F/71 Flins sur seine
22/09MALARD Celine14 Km TC 2731h33'50'' SEF/81 Flins sur seine
22/09MARET Philippe26 Km TC 312h12'19'' V1M/72 Flins sur seine
22/09MINGUENAUD Pascal14 Km TC 1991h28'23'' V1M/75 Flins sur seine
22/09MURPHY Richard14 Km TC 3121h38'59'' V2M/61 Flins sur seine
22/09RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick42 Km TC 314h11'24'' V2M/69 Flins sur seine
22/09TOURRAILLE Gaelle14 Km TC 691h15'42'' SEF/83 Flins sur seine
22/09VERRIER Caroline14 Km TC 981h19'38'' SEF/81 Flins sur seine
22/09TRANCHANT Renaud12 Km TC 501h10'25'' SEM/80 Limay
15/09ARNOULT Laura1/2 Marathon TC 8271h53'52'' (1h53'15'') SEF/87D4Vannes
15/09ARNOULT Pascal1/2 Marathon TC 6051h42'50'' (1h42'19'') V3M/58D5Vannes
15/09GALES Laurent1/2 Marathon TC 7011h47'27'' (1h46'41'') V2M/68D6Vannes
15/09HALBERSTADT Stanislava1/2 Marathon TC 7801h51'31'' (1h50'54'') V1F/71D4Vannes
15/09MONERY Celine1/2 Marathon TC 5431h40'17'' (1h39'40'') V1F/70R5Vannes
15/09MONTEIRO Manuel1/2 Marathon TC 2461h26'45'' (1h26'15'') V1M/70R6Vannes
15/09RIVOAL Anais1/2 Marathon TC 8281h53'52'' (1h53'16'') ESF/99D4Vannes
15/09CHEDRU Julien1/2 MARATHON 481h24'58'' SEM/86 Rouen
15/09PAMART Olivier1/2 MARATHON 731h27'34'' V1M/71 Rouen
15/09LACROIX Gabriel10 Km Route TC 26956'53'' V3M/52D8Conflans sainte
15/09RONCERAY Sebastien10 Km Route TC 7741'03'' V1M/78D3Conflans sainte
08/09CZAPLA Jeremy10 Km TC 4346'44'' SEM/80 Mantes la jolie
08/09GALES Laurent10 Km TC 1340'00'' V2M/68 Mantes la jolie
08/09GOULET Bruno10 Km TC 2642'17'' V1M/70 Mantes la jolie
08/09GRARE Eric10 Km TC 4145'34'' V1M/72 Mantes la jolie
08/09HADDAOUI Amine21,1 Km TC 571h28'53'' V2M/64 Bois d'arcy
08/09IRIART Mathieu21,1 Km TC 561h28'53'' SEM/81 Bois d'arcy
01/09PINGUET Eric11,2 Km TC 3555'37'' V2M/68 Gambais
01/09PINGUET Isabelle11,2 Km TC 621h01'10'' V2F/68 Gambais
01/09ARNOULT Pascal1/2 Marathon TC 2861h34'57'' (1h34'53'') V3M/58 Saint malo
01/09MONERY Celine1/2 Marathon TC 4041h38'08'' (1h38'04'') V1F/70 Saint malo
01/09GALES Laurent12 km TC 2150'54'' V2M/68 Triel sur seine
25/08GALLET StephaneCourse des Sangliers 16.5 511h33'06'' V1M/73 Loguivy plougra
24/08IRIART MathieuLA MONTÉE DU FUNICULAIRE 1615'22'' SEM/81 La bourboule
04/08GALES LaurentCircuit des sangliers 27k 292h20'20'' V2M/68 Huelgoat
06/07MONERY Celine1/2 Marathon TC 1921h43'21'' (1h43'15'') qi V1F/70D1Le touquet pari
30/06GALES Laurent12 Km Trail TC 1158'50'' V2M/68 Bazainville
30/06GALLET Stephane12 Km Trail TC 351h05'59'' V1M/73 Bazainville
30/06GALLET Titouan12 Km Trail TC 1259'49'' JUM/01 Bazainville
30/06GRARE Eric12 Km Trail TC 581h11'33'' V1M/72 Bazainville
30/06HADDAOUI Amine12 Km Trail TC 191h01'51'' V2M/64 Bazainville
30/06MARET Philippe12 Km Trail TC 241h02'46'' V1M/72 Bazainville
30/06PINGUET Isabelle12 Km Trail TC 641h12'25'' V2F/68 Bazainville
30/06RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick12 Km Trail TC 171h01'00'' V2M/69 Bazainville
30/06TRANCHANT Renaudcourse nature 10 km 2251'01'' (51'01'') SEM/80 Luzarches
29/06MARSOT OlivierTrail 56 km TC 2336h23'55'' (6h23'40'') V1M/70 Vannes
23/06JOLIET JulietteMarteau (3 Kg) / MIF Finale directe933m0830MIF/04 Aulnay sous boi
23/06COTTIN LoeizaMarteau (3 Kg)/CAF Finale directe927m31409CAF/02D3Maisons alfort
23/06GRATTENOIX RomaneMarteau (3 Kg)/CAF Finale directe1026m70399CAF/02D3Maisons alfort
23/06GALLET Stephane17 Km TC 531h37'12'' V1M/73 Rosny sur seine
23/06MARET Philippe17 Km TC 301h28'02'' V1M/72 Rosny sur seine
23/06RIVOAL Anais17 Km TC 1041h53'10'' ESF/99 Rosny sur seine
23/06RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick17 Km TC 141h20'17'' V2M/69 Rosny sur seine
23/06GODIN Benoit10 Km TC 21447'38'' V1M/77 Saint germain e
23/06LEONARD Martine10 Km TC 51056'30'' V2F/60 Saint germain e
23/06MONTEIRO Manuel10 Km TC 1837'40'' V1M/70 Saint germain e
23/06GRARE Laetitia5 000m Marche/CAF Finale directe331'10''12522CAF/03R3Maisons alfort
22/06IRIART Mathieu90 Km TC 58h57'39'' SEM/81 Mantes la jolie
22/06GAFFURI LucieDisque (1.0 Kg)/CAF Finale directe926m00450CAF/02R6Maisons alfort
22/06MORIN EmilieDisque (1.0 Kg)/CAF Finale directe529m35510CAF/02R3Maisons alfort