16/06SENCE TORTERAT Oscar1 km 104'29'' POM/09 Fleury les aubr
15/06GAFFURI LucieDisque (1.0 Kg) / TCF Finale directe1126m13452CAF/02R6Franconville
15/06MORIN EmilieDisque (1.0 Kg) / TCF Finale directe831m16543CAF/02R2Franconville
15/06LEONARD Martine10 Km Route 13054'27'' V2F/60 Elancourt
15/06PINGUET Isabelle10 Km Route 8247'18'' V2F/68 Elancourt
15/06RONCERAY Sebastien10 Km Route 2940'32'' V1M/78 Elancourt
10/06DJABI Soumaya1 000m / MIF Finale directe44'49''097MIF/04 Antony
10/06LEGUAY Maelys50m / MIF Finale directe18''36 (+0.7)15MIF/04 Antony
10/06ROUINVY Meline50m / MIF Finale directe28''70 (+0.7)12MIF/04 Antony
10/06DRAOU Amelia50m / MIF Finale directe510''02 (+0.6)1MIF/05 Antony
10/06JOLIET Juliette50m / MIF Finale directe38''72 (+0.5)12MIF/04 Antony
10/06DJABI SoumayaJavelot (500 G) / MIF Finale directe78m165MIF/04 Antony
10/06DRAOU AmeliaMarteau (3 Kg) / MIF Finale directe213m869MIF/05 Antony
10/06DRAOU AmeliaPoids (3 Kg) / MIF Finale directe63m751MIF/05 Antony
10/06DRAOU AmeliaTriathlon / MIFRésultat13 11 pts MIF/05D8Antony
10/06JOLIET JulietteTriathlon / MIFRésultat5 55 pts MIF/04D1Antony
10/06JOLIET JulietteMarteau (3 Kg) / MIF Finale directe125m5024MIF/04 Antony
10/06JOLIET JulietteLongueur / MIF Finale directe83m74 (NC)19MIF/04 Antony
10/06LEGUAY MaelysLongueur / MIF Finale directe53m91 (NC)21MIF/04 Antony
10/06LEGUAY MaelysJavelot (500 G) / MIF Finale directe312m3914MIF/04 Antony
10/06LEGUAY MaelysTriathlon / MIFRésultat8 50 pts MIF/04D1Antony
10/06ROUINVY MelineJavelot (500 G) / MIF Finale directe510m7810MIF/04 Antony
10/06ROUINVY MelineTriathlon / MIFRésultat11 36 pts MIF/04D4Antony
10/06ROUINVY MelineLongueur / MIF Finale directe133m31 (NC)14MIF/04 Antony
09/06CRETON Mathilde200m/JUF Série 1 728''74 (-0.1)629JUF/00R3Pontoise
09/06QUENON Emilie200m/CAF Série 2 828''01 (-1.8)685CAF/02R2Pontoise
09/06GAFFURI LucieDisque (1.0 Kg)/CAF Finale directe1224m61424CAF/02D2Pontoise
09/06MORIN EmilieDisque (1.0 Kg)/CAF Finale directe1025m20435CAF/02D1Pontoise
08/06COTTIN LoeizaMarteau (3 Kg)/CAF Finale directe1028m37426CAF/02D3Pontoise
08/06GRATTENOIX RomaneMarteau (3 Kg)/CAF Finale directe632m26488CAF/02D1Pontoise
08/06QUENON Emilie100m/CAF Série 2 613''46 (+0.2)723CAF/02R3Pontoise
08/06QUENON EmilieJavelot (500 G)/CAF Finale directe827m47479CAF/02D1Pontoise
08/06CRETON Mathilde100m/JUF Série 1 714''00 (-0.1)634JUF/00R5Pontoise
05/06COTTIN LoeizaMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe427m24408CAF/02D3Eaubonne
05/06GRATTENOIX RomaneMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe329m26440CAF/02D2Eaubonne
05/06MORIN EmilieDisque (1.0 Kg) / CAF Finale directe127m98486CAF/02R5Eaubonne
02/06JOLIET JulietteMarteau (3 Kg) / MIF Finale directe230m8528MIF/04 Mantes la jolie
02/06JOLIET Juliette50m / MIF Série 4 58''67 (-0.7)12MIF/04 Mantes la jolie
02/06MARET Philippe23km 572h08'52'' V1M/72 La chapelle her
02/06GALLET Stephane12,5 Km TC 361h04'31'' V1M/73 Orgerus
02/06GALLET Titouan15 Km Route TC 201h05'03'' JUM/01 Orgerus
02/06GRARE Eric15 Km Route TC 1031h27'51'' V1M/72 Orgerus
02/06HADDAOUI Amine12,5 Km TC 1356'28'' V2M/64 Orgerus
02/06IRIART Mathieu15 Km Route TC 261h07'53'' SEM/81 Orgerus
02/06LACROIX Gabriel15 Km Route TC 1201h35'50'' V3M/52 Orgerus
02/06MALARD Celine12,5 Km TC 1441h28'04'' SEF/81 Orgerus
02/06MARSOT Olivier12,5 Km TC 351h04'31'' V1M/70 Orgerus
02/06MINGUENAUD Pascal15 Km Route TC 991h26'27'' V1M/75 Orgerus
02/06MONTEIRO Manuel15 Km Route TC 91h00'36'' V1M/70 Orgerus
02/06PICARD Cyril15 Km Route TC 131h02'59'' V1M/78 Orgerus
02/06RONCERAY Sebastien12,5 Km TC 1658'28'' V1M/78 Orgerus
02/06GRARE Laetitia5 000m Marche / CAF - CAM Finale directe632'59''2436CAF/03R5Villejuif
01/06VARET Noemie1 000m / BEF Finale directe43'34''2332BEF/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06BRONSIN Jules100m / BEM Finale A314''15 (+0.6)21BEM/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06BRONSIN Jules50m / BEM Finale A77''41 (+0.3)31BEM/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06BRONSIN Jules100m / BEM Série 2 214''55 (-1.6) q19BEM/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06BRONSIN Jules50m / BEM Série 3 27''51 (+0.0) q29BEM/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06RHAMOUNI Sabrina50m / BEF Série 4 68''75 (-0.5)16BEF/07 Mantes la jolie
01/06RHAMOUNI Sabrina50m Haies (65) / BEF Finale directe311''99 (-0.1)15BEF/07 Mantes la jolie
01/06RHAMOUNI SabrinaJavelot (400 G) / BEF Finale directe167m706BEF/07 Mantes la jolie
01/06RHAMOUNI SabrinaTriathlon / BEFRésultat46 35 pts BEF/07D4Mantes la jolie
01/06RHAMOUNI SabrinaLongueur / BEF Concours 1 112m87 (-0.5)13BEF/07 Mantes la jolie
01/06VARET NoemieLongueur / BEF Concours 2 93m55 (+0.0)22BEF/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06VARET NoemieDisque (0.6 Kg) / BEF Finale directe717m2223BEF/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06VARET NoemieTriathlon / BEFRésultat20 77 pts BEF/06R5Mantes la jolie
01/06JOLIET JulietteTriathlon / MIFRésultat31 61 pts MIF/04R6Mantes la jolie
01/06JOLIET JulietteLongueur / MIF Concours 3 53m87 (+1.5)21MIF/04 Mantes la jolie
01/06BRONSIN JulesTriathlon / BEMRésultat12 78 pts BEM/06R5Mantes la jolie
01/06BRONSIN JulesLongueur / BEM Concours 3 104m15 (+0.0)26BEM/06 Mantes la jolie
01/06BRONSIN JulesJavelot (500 G) / BEM Finale directe618m2021BEM/06 Mantes la jolie
31/05DOUANE DenisUltra de Lure 11114h18'19'' V1M/71 Forcalquier
31/05RIVOAL AnaisLes bories 2534h22'27'' ESF/99 Forcalquier
26/05 4 X 100m / TCF Finale directe653''15783F/ Versailles
26/05QUENON Emilie200m / CAF Finale A427''70 (+0.9)710CAF/02R1Versailles
26/05MORIN Emilie200m / CAF Finale B328''86 (+1.3)620CAF/02R4Versailles
26/05CRETON Mathilde200m / JUF Finale829''06 (+0.5)605JUF/00R4Versailles
26/05MORIN Emilie200m / CAF Série 3 428''35 (+1.6) q659CAF/02R3Versailles
26/05QUENON Emilie200m / CAF Série 3 227''32 (+1.6) q741CAF/02R1Versailles
26/05THOMAS Laura200m / CAF Série 3 629''19 (+1.6)596CAF/03R4Versailles
26/05CRETON Mathilde200m / JESF Série 7 628''44 (+1.7)652JUF/00R3Versailles
26/05GRARE Laetitia3 000m Marche / TCF Finale directe218'05''17544CAF/03R3Versailles
26/05MAROLLE RaphaelCourse 6Km 4337'24'' MIM/05 Surzur
26/05COTTIN LoeizaMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe230m57461CAF/02D2Versailles
26/05GRATTENOIX RomaneMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe330m37457CAF/02D2Versailles
26/05QUENON EmilieJavelot (500 G) / CAF Finale directe428m89505CAF/02D1Versailles
25/05CRETON Mathilde100m / JUF Finale B713''84 (+1.7)660JUF/00R4Versailles
25/05QUENON Emilie100m / CAF Finale B113''04 (+2.4)796CAF/02IR4Versailles
25/05CRETON Mathilde100m / JUF Série 4 313''63 (+1.7) q694JUF/00R3Versailles
25/05QUENON Emilie100m / CAF Série 7 113''32 (+1.4) q747CAF/02R2Versailles
25/05THOMAS Laura100m / CAF Série 3 814''42 (+1.2)569CAF/03D1Versailles
25/05MORIN Emilie100m / CAF Série 2 413''80 (+1.7)667CAF/02R4Versailles
25/05GAFFURI LucieDisque (1.0 Kg) / CAF Finale directe424m44421CAF/02D2Versailles
25/05MORIN EmilieDisque (1.0 Kg) / CAF Finale directe127m42475CAF/02R5Versailles
22/05 4 X 200m/TCF Finale directe21'51''55802F/ Aulnay sous boi
22/05 4 X 100m/TCF Finale directe352''50806F/ Aulnay sous boi
22/05VARET Noemie1 000m / TCF Finale directe73'42''05445BEF/06 Poissy
19/05GALLET Titouan10 Km TC 1640'43'' JUM/01 Rosny sur seine
19/05GOULET Bruno10 Km TC 2943'03'' V1M/70 Rosny sur seine
19/05GRARE Eric10 Km TC 5447'32'' V1M/72 Rosny sur seine
19/05HANNIER Dorothee10 Km TC 12358'44'' SEF/83 Rosny sur seine