13/09LACROIX Gabriel10 Km Route TC 37359'20'' (59'00'') M6M/52D8Conflans sainte
13/09LEONARD Martine10 Km Route TC 34654'05'' (53'48'') M5F/60D5Conflans sainte
06/09GOULET Bruno12 Km TC 1947'03'' M3M/70 Mantes la jolie
06/09GRARE Eric12 Km TC 4452'18'' M2M/72 Mantes la jolie
09/08JOLIET JulietteMarteau (3 Kg) / CAF Finale directe-DNS0CAF/04 Maisons laffitt
09/08COTTIN LoeizaMarteau (4 Kg) / JUF Finale directe-DNS0JUF/02 Maisons laffitt
11/07PICARD Cyril5 KM ATHLE 215222'51'' VEM/78 Paris
08/03ARNOULT Laura1/2 Marathon TC 5871h40'51'' (1h40'44'') SEF/87R6Rambouillet
08/03ARNOULT Pascal1/2 Marathon TC 2081h29'59'' (1h29'52'') M5M/58D1Rambouillet
08/03BAMMY Larry1/2 Marathon TC 12401h55'28'' (1h55'17'') SEM/87D8Rambouillet
08/03BOISDRON Philippe1/2 Marathon TC 17012h06'53'' (2h04'52'') M3M/68D8Rambouillet
08/03CORNELIE Marc1/2 Marathon TC 13661h58'53'' (1h58'53'') M1M/77D8Rambouillet
08/03CZAPLA Jeremy1/2 Marathon TC 7391h44'22'' (1h44'11'') M1M/80D5Rambouillet
08/03DA SILVA Manuel (POR)1/2 Marathon TC 1631h28'10'' (1h28'02'') M4M/64D1Rambouillet
08/03DOUANE Denis1/2 Marathon TC 5361h39'36'' (1h38'32'') M2M/71D4Rambouillet
08/03GALES Laurent1/2 Marathon TC 3671h35'36'' (1h35'28'') M3M/68D3Rambouillet
08/03GALLET Stephane1/2 Marathon TC 7371h44'20'' (1h44'11'') M2M/73D5Rambouillet
08/03GALLET Titouan1/2 Marathon TC 371h19'59'' (1h19'56'') JUM/01R3Rambouillet
08/03GRARE Eric1/2 Marathon TC 4831h38'11'' (1h37'59'') M2M/72D4Rambouillet
08/03HALBERSTADT Stanislava1/2 Marathon TC 5901h40'53'' (1h40'08'') M2F/71R5Rambouillet
08/03HARDY Catherine1/2 Marathon TC 13211h57'54'' (1h56'32'') M4F/65D5Rambouillet
08/03IRIART Mathieu1/2 Marathon TC 1331h26'56'' (1h26'49'') M0M/81R6Rambouillet
08/03JARRIER Patrice1/2 Marathon TC 1401h27'10'' (1h27'01'') M2M/73D1Rambouillet
08/03LAMER Anne1/2 Marathon TC 11341h52'38'' (1h50'38'') M0F/81D4Rambouillet
08/03LANGLOIS Jacky1/2 Marathon TC 4501h37'28'' (1h37'18'') M3M/70D4Rambouillet
08/03LEFEBVRE Guillaume1/2 Marathon TC 1421h27'18'' (1h27'08'') M1M/80D1Rambouillet
08/03MARET Philippe1/2 Marathon TC 3001h33'26'' (1h33'18'') M2M/72D2Rambouillet
08/03MARSOT Olivier1/2 Marathon TC 1381h27'07'' (1h26'58'') M3M/70R6Rambouillet
08/03MINGUENAUD Pascal1/2 Marathon TC 15172h02'07'' (2h00'44'') M2M/75D8Rambouillet
08/03NOLL Julien1/2 Marathon TC 18152h10'21'' (2h08'01'') SEM/88D8Rambouillet
08/03PAMART Olivier1/2 Marathon TC 1371h27'04'' (1h26'57'') M2M/71R6Rambouillet
08/03PINGUET Isabelle1/2 Marathon TC 7181h44'02'' (1h43'17'') M3F/68D1Rambouillet
08/03RANIERI Giuseppe1/2 Marathon TC 13101h57'31'' (1h56'09'') M4M/64D8Rambouillet
08/03RIVOAL Anais1/2 Marathon TC 12231h55'02'' (1h54'50'') ESF/99D4Rambouillet
08/03RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick1/2 Marathon TC 2121h30'02'' (1h29'34'') M3M/69D1Rambouillet
08/03SOREL David1/2 Marathon TC 4531h37'32'' (1h37'22'') M2M/71D4Rambouillet
08/03TOURRAILLE Gaelle1/2 Marathon TC 5341h39'34'' (1h38'30'') M0F/83R4Rambouillet
08/03VERRIER Caroline1/2 Marathon TC 7671h44'46'' (1h43'24'') M0F/81D1Rambouillet
08/03CHEDRU Julien15 KM 141h24'51'' SEM/86 Moulineaux
08/03FOSSAT Mathilde6 Km TC 3133'21'' SEF/96 Carrieres sous
08/03GOULET Bruno12 Km TC 4549'53'' M3M/70 Carrieres sous
08/03LACROIX Gabriel12 Km TC 2981h09'08'' M6M/52 Carrieres sous
08/03LEONARD Martine12 Km TC 2331h04'07'' M5F/60 Carrieres sous
08/03RAYNIER Roxane6 Km TC 2530'11'' SEF/94 Carrieres sous
07/03MICHEL VaeaLongueur - Salle / BEF Finale directe163m4620BEF/07 Eaubonne
07/03THURET Maxime50m - Salle / MIM Finale directe36''7332MIM/05 Eaubonne
07/03MICHEL Vaea50m - Salle / BEF Finale directe58''0824BEF/07 Eaubonne
07/03THURET Maxime50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Finale directe28''0033MIM/05 Eaubonne
07/03THURET MaximeHauteur - Salle / MIM Finale directe31m5426MIM/05 Eaubonne
07/03MICHEL VaeaPoids (2 Kg) - Salle / BE Finale directe38m4327BEF/07 Eaubonne
07/03MICHEL VaeaTriathlon - Salle / BEFRésultat26 71 pts BEF/07R5Eaubonne
07/03THURET Maxime50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Finale directe17''6 MIM/05 Eaubonne
07/03THURET MaximeTriathlon - Salle / MIMRésultat5 91 pts MIM/05R1Eaubonne
01/03THURET Maxime1 000m - Salle (Penls) / FD53'16''14515MIM/05 Eaubonne
01/03THURET MaximeLongueur - Salle (Penls) Groupe B94m51292MIM/05 Eaubonne
01/03THURET MaximeHauteur - Salle (Penls) /Groupe B91m48374MIM/05 Eaubonne
01/03THURET MaximePoids (4 Kg) - Salle (PenGroupe B99m05429MIM/05 Eaubonne
29/02THURET Maxime50m Haies (84)-salle (PenGr B - F348''19610MIM/05 Eaubonne
29/02THURET MaximePenta Lg Mh-salle / MIMRésultat332 220 pts MIM/05 Eaubonne
29/02THURET MaximeTriathlon - Salle / MIMRésultat39 78 pts MIM/05R4Eaubonne
23/02GOULET BrunoTrail de GlanumD/+1200m 1103h23'42'' VEM/70 Saint remy de p
16/02IRIART Mathieu15 Km Route 3501h06'22'' (1h06'20'') M0M/81D4Charenton le po
09/02GALLET Stephane1/2 Marathon TC 2551h48'04'' M2M/73 Bullion
09/02GALLET Titouan1/2 Marathon TC 271h25'22'' JUM/01 Bullion
09/02GRARE Eric1/2 Marathon TC 1851h43'26'' M2M/72 Bullion
09/02HALBERSTADT Stanislava1/2 Marathon TC 2221h45'21'' M2F/71 Bullion
09/02MARET Philippe1/2 Marathon TC 761h34'25'' M2M/72 Bullion
09/02RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick1/2 Marathon TC 431h29'27'' M3M/69 Bullion
08/02BOUGUET MaxenceKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/13 Les mureaux
08/02BUARD LucasKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/12 Les mureaux
08/02DANDIN JulianKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/13 Les mureaux
08/02DE OLIVEIRA NahelKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/13 Les mureaux
08/02DESURVIRE EwannKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/11 Les mureaux
08/02DOBRIC SachaKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/13 Les mureaux
08/02DOUANE AmauryKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/13 Les mureaux
08/02DRAOU SarahKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAF/11 Les mureaux
08/02DUVAL NohlanKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/13 Les mureaux
08/02ROY IsaacKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/12 Les mureaux
08/02TROCHET LouiseKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAF/13 Les mureaux
08/02VERNIER PALLIEZ JulesKids Athletics / EARésultat-- EAM/12 Les mureaux
08/02DESCAMPS EytanKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POM/09 Les mureaux
08/02EMBARECK JanelleKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POF/10 Les mureaux
08/02FONDEUR NicolasKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POM/10 Les mureaux
08/02FONDEUR PaulKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POM/09 Les mureaux
08/02HUCHETTE JulesKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POM/09 Les mureaux
08/02KABRAN DavidKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POM/09 Les mureaux
08/02MICHEL RoseKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POF/10 Les mureaux
08/02SENCE TORTERAT OscarKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POM/09 Les mureaux
08/02TOURRAILLE LeoKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POM/09 Les mureaux
08/02TRANCHANT LouiseKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POF/10 Les mureaux
08/02TROCHET AliceKids Athletics / PORésultat-- POF/10 Les mureaux
02/02THURET MaximePoids (4 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale directe29m5924MIM/05 Trappes
02/02THURET MaximeHauteur - Salle / MIM Finale directe31m5426MIM/05 Trappes
02/02MICHEL VaeaLongueur - Salle / BEF Finale directe13m6022BEF/07 Trappes
02/02ARNOULT Pascal10km non officiel 103242'25'' (41'50'') M5M/58 Vincennes
02/02CHEDRU Julien10km non officiel 44738'11'' (37'42'') SEM/86 Vincennes
02/02GRARE Eric10km non officiel 181449'34'' (46'57'') M2M/72 Vincennes
02/02MARET Philippe10km non officiel 95241'41'' (41'10'') M2M/72 Vincennes
02/02MARSOT Olivier10km non officiel 76940'26'' (39'56'') M3M/70 Vincennes
02/02MURPHY Richard10km non officiel 198852'45'' (50'06'') M4M/61 Vincennes