13/10LE BRIS Emmanuel1/2 Marathon TC2h06'55'' (2h05'44'')D8
13/10STEFANELLY David20 Km Marche Route / TCM2h03'57''D1
13/10CARPIER StephaneMarathon5h04'10''D8
13/10LAFOSSE MarylinMarathon5h20'10''D8
13/10LEPELTIER MickaelMarathon SEM3h30'59'' (3h30'56'')D3
13/10MERROUNE MohamedMarathon SEM3h07'58'' (3h07'57'')R5
13/10MICHEL NicolasMarathon SEM4h21'53'' (4h21'40'')D8
13/10TITREVILLE Richard10 Km Route48'05''D7
13/10BIJARCH Mohamed10 Km TC44'14'' 
13/10EL YACOUBI Abdenour10 Km TC38'38'' 
13/10ESTEVES Thomas10 Km TC38'35'' 
13/10PERDEREAU Pascal10 Km TC41'43'' 
13/10RUELLE Gerard10 Km TC39'38'' 
13/10TITREVILLE Bernard10 Km TC49'39'' 
13/10FALGAREIRO Manon10 Km TC42'38'' 
13/10REMANDET Anthony10 Km TC52'20'' 
13/10BLAVOET Johnny12 Km1h18'00'' 
13/10BOUDRY Stephane20 Km1h43'03'' 
13/10CAJET Alain20 Km1h34'58'' 
13/10CLERC Nicolas20 Km1h31'34'' 
13/10DUFOUR Christophe20 Km1h58'58'' 
13/10LEJEMBLE Yves20 Km2h28'57'' 
13/10LEMONNIER Christophe20 Km1h58'57'' 
13/10MARCELLIN Anne20 Km1h54'22'' 
13/10MISSENARD Francois12 Km1h11'03'' 
13/10PERROTEL Marie12 Km1h18'17'' 
13/10PERROTEL Sandrine20 Km2h19'16'' 
13/10PREVOTS Sandrine12 Km Marche1h39'15'' 
13/10ROUX Anthony20 Km1h36'43'' 
13/10SARCHET David12 Km55'34'' 
13/10TOLLIER Laurent20 Km1h45'18'' 
13/10VALENTIN Veronique12 Km Marche1h32'06'' 
13/10ACQUATELLA AntoineLa Nordique Royale TC2h05'35'' 
13/10BARGAIN DianeLa Nordique Royale TC2h00'29'' 
13/10CAMILLERI BernardLa Nordique Royale TC2h05'44'' 
13/10CHINOT Jean-pierreLa Nordique Royale TC2h03'23'' 
13/10HARITCHABALET ChristineLa Nordique Royale TC2h00'55'' 
13/10HERVE GillesLa Nordique Royale TC1h52'20'' 
13/10HETZEL HenriLa Nordique Royale TC2h09'48'' 
13/10MARIE FredericLa Nordique Royale TC1h41'56'' 
13/10LARDILLIER Maria-alcinatrail 22 km2h24'46'' 
13/10LEONARD Morganetrail 10 km1h15'16'' 
13/10RESSY Philippetrail 10 km1h13'20'' 
13/10BAS Ludovictrail 24 km2h46'11'' 
13/10DEWOLF Dominiquetrail 12 km1h56'26'' 
13/10HADANGUE Arnaudtrail 24 km2h57'18'' 
13/10LE CORRE Philippetrail 12 km2h11'58'' 
13/10LE FUR Joeltrail 12 km1h56'25'' 
13/10LESCHER Philippetrail 12 km2h04'36'' 
13/10NICOLAS Bernardtrail 12 km2h04'36'' 
13/10THIZON Thierrytrail 24 km3h21'10'' 
13/10VEZIE Laurencetrail 12 km2h11'57'' 
13/10BELLEC KevinLa Rivière Rose 10 km46'02'' (45'49'') 
13/10BADR RequiaMarathon TC3h35'14''R1
12/10KEROMEST Nolweenla Casse Pattes - 10km TC1h07'34'' 
12/10HERNANDEZ Patrick100 Km Route TC11h32'33'' (11h32'13'')D6
12/10LANOE MarcMarathon TC4h24'48'' (4h24'29'')D8
12/10BERNIER Jacqueline10 km 54'34'' (54'34'') 
12/10BESNARD Gilbert5.8 km40'21'' (40'21'') 
12/10CAMPOS Manuel10 km 45'01'' (45'01'') 
12/10DESBOIS Yann10 km 1h05'21'' (1h05'21'') 
12/10GARBE Thomas10 km 40'45'' (40'45'') 
12/10GAUDIN Joel10 km 50'45'' (50'45'') 
12/10LABELLE Eric10 km 1h18'18'' (1h18'18'') 
12/10VALEYRE Didier10 km 49'22'' (49'22'') 
06/10DERRE Willy1/2 Marathon TC1h45'24''D6
06/10SERIOT Paulinela rose canétoise 5 km23'41'' (23'33'') 
06/10ANNAJI Laila10 Km Route TCF50'31'' (50'27'')D4
06/10FALGAREIRO Manon10 Km Route TCF43'58'' (43'40'')R3
06/10MOZUELOS Jennifer10 Km Route TCF40'18'' (40'15'')IR4
06/10PAVLOVIC Clara10 Km Route TCF38'55'' (38'53'')IR2
06/10ROBIN Rachelle10 Km Route TCF44'38'' (44'21'')R4
06/10VOLCK-ROLLAND Stephanie10 Km Route TCF47'00'' (46'49'')R6
06/10REMY Guillaume10 Km Route SEM35'06'' (34'57'')R1
06/10ROBIN Boris10 Km Route SEM36'48'' (36'41'')R4
06/10BELAOUT Nordine10 Km Route TCM42'49'' (42'29'')D4
06/10COJEAN Louis10 Km Route TCM45'55'' (45'37'')D6
06/10FERDINAND Jean-michel10 Km Route TCM42'40'' (42'20'')D4
06/10FOUCAMBERT Sylvain10 Km Route TCM42'45'' (42'28'')D4
06/10HERNANDEZ Patrick10 Km Route TCM42'22'' (42'04'')D4
06/10ROUSSEL Marc10 Km Route TCM42'54'' (42'34'')D4
06/10TITREVILLE Bernard10 Km Route TCM46'37'' (46'20'')D6
06/10MAIF Mohamed10 Km Route TC44'31'' (44'31'')D5
06/10BEN MANSOUR Ramzi22 Km TC1h43'24'' 
06/10BOURZINE Rachid11 Km TC53'27'' 
06/10CHOLLEZ Audrey11 Km TC56'03'' 
06/10DAILLEUX Melissa11 Km TC1h04'48'' 
06/10LEPELTIER Mickael22 Km TC1h58'16'' 
06/10METAYER Daniel11 Km TC1h25'58'' 
06/10MONTALTA Olivier11 Km TC52'38'' 
06/10OLIVIER Simon22 Km TC2h11'52'' 
06/10VIGIE Willy11 Km TC50'26'' 
06/10COURBET Noe1,5 Km TC6'27'' 
06/10BARGAIN Dianemarche nordique 8 km1h10'14'' 
06/10HADANGUE Arnaudtrail 30 km2h52'05'' 
06/10LABELLE Ericmarche nordique 8 km1h20'21'' 
06/10BIJARCH Mohamed10 km42'33'' (42'33'') 
06/10 4 X 60m / BEF37''94 
06/10ALLALI Feriel50m / BEF8''32 (-3.5) 
06/10ALLALI FerielHauteur / BEF1m00