13/09GOMIS EdwigeTriple Saut / TCF12m60 (+0.5)N2
13/09ALLALI Boubaker10 Km Route TC39'35'' (39'32'')D2
13/09ANDRONY Pascal10 Km Route TC38'20'' (38'17'')R6
13/09ANNAJI Laila10 Km Route TC47'37'' (47'30'')D1
13/09BADOZ Alain10 Km Route TC49'51'' (49'32'')D7
13/09BEHAL David10 Km Route TC40'36'' (40'26'')D2
13/09BELAOUT Nordine10 Km Route TC41'01'' (40'54'')D3
13/09BODARD Alexandre10 Km Route TC42'18'' (42'14'')D4
13/09COJEAN Louis10 Km Route TC49'07'' (48'52'')D7
13/09COSTA AMARAL Mauricio (POR)10 Km Route TC40'42'' (40'34'')D3
13/09DRAY Sebastien10 Km Route TC37'23'' (37'21'')R5
13/09GARBE Thomas10 Km Route TC40'31'' (40'22'')D2
13/09GOMEZ Joel10 Km Route TC36'49'' (36'47'')R4
13/09LAFITTE Pascal10 Km Route TC1h03'10'' (1h02'43'')D8
13/09LANOE Marc10 Km Route TC48'41'' (48'28'')D7
13/09LE DREAU David10 Km Route TC47'38'' (47'31'')D7
13/09MAIF Mohamed10 Km Route TC42'39'' (42'31'')D4
13/09MARFAI Lucie10 Km Route TC41'00'' (40'53'')IR4
13/09MOZUELOS Jennifer10 Km Route TC38'48'' (38'45'')IR2
13/09MULLER Philippe10 Km Route TC39'30'' (39'27'')D1
13/09RETIEL Noreddine10 Km Route TC40'42'' (40'35'')D3
13/09ROBIN Boris10 Km Route TC34'22'' (34'20'')R1
13/09TITREVILLE Bernard10 Km Route TC48'46'' (48'31'')D7
13/09MARIE Frederic10 KM MARCHE TC57'54'' 
13/09STEFANELLY David10 KM MARCHE TC55'58'' 
13/09CADET Maella100m / TCF13''51 (-1.7)R3
13/09CADET Oceane400m / TCF69''59R6
13/09VIGNIER-MENDY MelissaHauteur / TCF1m43R4
13/09FALL Amadou lamine400m / TCM57''83R5
13/09GOMEZ Theo200m / TCM25''10 (-0.7)R5
13/09NAJIB Yahdih400m / TCM54''30R1
12/09IDBAFDIL Fouad (MAR)3000m Steeple (91) / TCM8'58''92N2
06/09AIT TAAMOUTE Toufik12 Km TC46'54'' 
06/09BEN MANSOUR Ramzi12 Km TC44'09'' 
06/09BOURZINE Rachid12 Km TC47'49'' 
06/09COJEAN Louis12 Km TC56'49'' 
06/09DAILLEUX Melissa12 Km TC1h00'20'' 
06/09DUCLOS Lila12 Km TC55'26'' 
06/09IRGUI Mohamed12 Km TC45'22'' 
06/09LEBORGNE Maxime12 Km TC48'06'' 
06/09LEPELTIER Mickael12 Km TC49'23'' 
06/09MERROUNE Mohamed12 Km TC39'51'' 
06/09OLIVIER Simon12 Km TC52'42'' 
06/09SAGNA Noel12 Km TC48'58'' 
06/09SOUANEF Ahsen12 Km TC48'50'' 
06/09SOUANEF Younes12 Km TC42'51'' 
06/09TITREVILLE Bernard12 Km TC54'42'' 
06/09CHOLLEZ Audrey6 Km TC27'11'' 
06/09EL YACOUBI Abdenour6 Km TC24'15'' 
06/09ROLAND Benoit6 Km TC34'44'' 
06/09STEFANELLY David6 Km Marche TC34'04'' 
05/09CADET MaellaTriple Saut / TCF9m96 (+1.5)R4
05/09VIGNIER-MENDY MelissaHauteur / TCF1m45R3
30/08DIPOKO NDOUMBE Cyprien100m / TCMDNS (+ 2.6) 
30/08GOMEZ Theo100m / TCMDNS (+ 2.9) 
30/08GOMEZ Theo100m / TCM12''29 (+ 0.7) qR5
30/08DIPOKO NDOUMBE Cyprien100m / TCM11''28 (+ 2.3) qIR2
30/08VIGNIER-MENDY MelissaHauteur / TCF1m39R6
30/08YEBOAH PriscilaDisque (1.0 Kg) / TCF29m93R3
29/08IDBAFDIL Fouad (MAR)3000m Steeple (91) BIOCOO8'50''14N2
29/08CADET MaellaTriple Saut / TCF10m39 (+2.3)R2
29/08CADET Oceane100m / TCF13''46 (+2.0)R3
29/08MERROUNE Mohamed10 000m / TCM33'57''90IR4
29/08NAJIB YahdihTriple Saut / TCM12m03 (+1.5)R4
26/08VIGNIER-MENDY MelissaHauteur / TCF1m40R5
26/08MOZUELOS Jennifer5 000m / TCF18'12''53IR2
26/08TCHATCHEDRE KognaoLongueur / TCF5m02 (+1.8)R1
23/08ZOLA Kurtys200m / TCMDNS (+1.8) 
23/08DIPOKO NDOUMBE Cyprien200m / TCM22''56 (+2.6)IR2
23/08CADET Maella100m / TCF13''42 (+2.2)R2
23/08CADET Oceane100m / TCF13''53 (+2.2)R3
23/08ZOLA Kurtys100m / TCM11''44 (+0.4)IR3
23/08NAJIB Yahdih100m / TCM12''24 (+1.4)R4
23/08DIPOKO NDOUMBE Cyprien100m / TCM10''96 (+3.0)IR1
23/08CADET MaellaLongueur / TCF4m71 (+0.8)R4
23/08ALMIN WarrenCrêtes Vosgienne2h57'48'' 
23/08MARFAI LucieCrêtes Vosgienne3h46'50'' 
22/08VASSILENKO Marina (RUS)Disque (1.0 Kg) / TCF19m18D4
22/08YEBOAH PriscilaDisque (1.0 Kg) / TCF30m51R2
22/08COCO-VILOIN SergeDisque (1.0 Kg) / MAM22m29 
22/08TUFFIER SimonDisque (1.2 Kg) / MIM19m44 
22/08YEBOAH PriscilaJavelot (500 G) / CAF19m53D5
22/08VASSILENKO Marina (RUS)Javelot (600 G) / TCF13m00D7
22/08COCO-VILOIN SergeJavelot (600 G) / MAM21m44 
22/08KIMOUCHE Mouhammad-ilyasJavelot (600 G) / MIM19m47 
22/08TUFFIER SimonJavelot (600 G) / MIM29m85 
22/08COCO-VILOIN SergeJavelot (800 G) / TCM20m09D7
22/08YEBOAH PriscilaPoids (3 Kg) / CAF9m39R6
19/08 4 X 100m / JUF52''46 
19/08 4 X 100m / CAMDNS 
19/08MARIE Frederic5 000m Marche / TCC28'24''20R6
19/08STEFANELLY David5 000m Marche / TCC27'58''39R5
19/08KJOU Achraf (MAR)800m / TCM finale 21'53''81N4
15/08PAVLOVIC Clara800m / TCF2'08''35N2
13/08STEFANELLY David5 000m Marche / TCM28'19''48R6
09/08DELSOL CarolineDisque (1.0 Kg) / CAFDNS 
09/08YEBOAH PriscilaDisque (1.0 Kg) / CAFDNS 
09/08YEBOAH PriscilaMarteau (3 Kg) / CAFDNS 
09/08RENAULT AgnesDisque (1.0 Kg) / MAFDNS 
09/08RENAULT AgnesMarteau (4 Kg) / MAFDNS