29/10STEFANELLY David10 Km Marche Route Homme58'43''R5
29/10STEFANELLY David30 Km Marche Route Homme3h27'42'' 
24/10 4 X 60m / MIF33''32 
24/10ALLALI FerielTriathlon / MIF 61 ptsR6
24/10ALLALI FerielPoids (3 Kg) / MIF7m46 
24/10ALLALI FerielDisque (0.8 Kg) / MIF18m82 
24/10ALLALI Feriel80m / MIF12''21 (+0.5) 
24/10BLASCO SarahDisque (0.8 Kg) / MIF19m22 
24/10BLASCO SarahLongueur / MIF4m90 (+0.0) 
24/10BLASCO Sarah80m / MIF11''03 (-1.9) 
24/10BLASCO SarahTriathlon / MIF 86 ptsR2
24/10COULIBALY Rouqiyya1 000m / MIF5'29''31 
24/10COULIBALY RouqiyyaPoids (3 Kg) / MIF5m92 
24/10COULIBALY Rouqiyya80m / MIF12''67 (-1.9) 
24/10COULIBALY RouqiyyaTriathlon / MIF 30 ptsD5
24/10DAHOUB Assia80m Haies (76) / MIF19''66 (+1.3) 
24/10DAHOUB AssiaTriple Saut / MIF7m30 (+2.1) 
24/10DAHOUB Assia1 000m / MIF4'14''31 
24/10DAHOUB AssiaTriathlon / MIF 32 ptsD5
24/10GASSAMA Mamy-astouPoids (3 Kg) / MIF8m19 
24/10GASSAMA Mamy-astouJavelot (500 G) / MIF16m28 
24/10HAJIB Lina80m Haies (76) / MIFDNS (+1.3) 
24/10HAJIB LinaHauteur / MIFDNS 
24/10HAJIB LinaJavelot (500 G) / MIFDNS 
24/10LAURENCE Noemie120m / MIF15''99 (+0.1) 
24/10LAURENCE Noemie200m Haies (76) / MIF35''85 (+1.8) 
24/10LAURENCE NoemieLongueur / MIFDNS 
24/10LAURENCE NoemieTriathlon / MIF 89 ptsR2
24/10LAURENCE NoemieTriple Saut / MIF10m69 (-0.3) 
24/10 4 X 60m / MIM30''09 
24/10CESBARRE NathanTriathlon / MIM 88 ptsR2
24/10CESBARRE Nathan80m / MIM10''06 (+1.5) 
24/10CESBARRE Nathan100m Haies (84) / MIM16''19 (-1.3) 
24/10CESBARRE NathanLongueur / MIM5m50 (+0.1) 
24/10GHOBRIAL AminDisque (1.2 Kg) / MIM30m33 
24/10GHOBRIAL Amin200m Haies (76) / MIM28''77 (+1.5) 
24/10GHOBRIAL AminTriathlon / MIM 96 ptsIR4
24/10GHOBRIAL Amin1 000m / MIM2'53''49 
24/10MAQUIABA LonyTriathlon / MIM 47 ptsD2
24/10MAQUIABA LonyTriple Saut / MIMNM (+0.3) 
24/10MAQUIABA Lony120m / MIM15''03 (+0.9) 
24/10MAQUIABA LonyHauteur / MIM1m35 
24/10OROBON QuentinPoids (4 Kg) / MIMDNS 
24/10OROBON Quentin2 000m / MIM6'15''21 
24/10TRAORE FatoumataJeunes Juges / MIM5 pt 
24/10TRAORE MoussaTriathlon / MIM 53 ptsD1
24/10TRAORE MoussaTriple Saut / MIM10m15 (+0.8) 
24/10TRAORE Moussa120m / MIM16''78 (+0.9) 
24/10TRAORE MoussaPoids (4 Kg) / MIM7m60 
24/10YVANOFF NicolasLongueur / MIM5m72 (+0.8) 
24/10YVANOFF Nicolas80m / MIM9''78 (+2.9) 
24/10YVANOFF Nicolas200m Haies (76) / MIM29''59 (-0.4) 
24/10YVANOFF NicolasTriathlon / MIM 97 ptsIR4
11/10GOMEZ Joel800m / 45M2'05''35R2
11/10SIMON Arnaud100m / 45M12''39 (+1.0)R6
11/10BLASCO Sarah1 000m / MIF3'34''19 
11/10FAY Camille1 000m / MIF3'43''08 
11/10DUMONTROTY Clement1 000m / MIM3'05''17 
11/10GHOBRIAL Amin1 000m / MIM2'42''84 
11/10LAFLEUR Gregory1 000m / MIM3'16''77 
11/10ROULET Maxime1 000m / MIM3'04''76 
11/10CHESIERE Antoine1 000m / BEM2'55''81 
11/10GOULIER Louis1 000m / BEM4'11''03 
11/10GROSZ Baptiste1 000m / BEM3'45''43 
11/10JOLIVET Malo1 000m / BEM4'18''46 
11/10JOLIVET Ryan1 000m / BEM4'04''52 
11/10PONCIN Malo1 000m / BEM3'42''84 
11/10BACHIRI Imane1 000m / BEF3'39''28 
11/10BAUMEL THUILLOT Eleonore1 000m / BEFDNF 
11/10HOFLAND Lina1 000m / BEF3'44''06 
11/10NOMOKO Amy1 000m / BEF4'40''41 
11/10GOMEZ Joel400m / 45M54''42R1
11/10CHEMLAL Imrane80m / MIM14''12 (+1.5) 
11/10DAO Tomi80m / MIM10''39 (+1.5) 
11/10LAFLEUR Gregory80m / MIM10''99 (+1.5) 
11/10TRAORE Moussa80m / MIM11''35 (+1.5) 
11/10AIT ABDENAIM Mohamed80m / MIM17''47 (+0.0) 
11/10KIMOUCHE Mouhammad-ilyas80m / MIM11''98 (+0.0) 
11/10MAQUIABA Lony80m / MIM9''91 (+0.0) 
11/10ROULET Maxime80m / MIM11''58 (+0.0) 
11/10YVANOFF Nicolas80m / MIM9''77 (+0.0) 
11/10ALLALI Feriel80m / MIF12''18 (+0.3) 
11/10BEDIN Charlotte80m / MIF12''02 (+0.3) 
11/10DAHOUB Assia80m / MIF13''20 (+0.3) 
11/10FAY Camille80m / MIF12''19 (+0.3) 
11/10BLASCO Sarah80m / MIF10''97 (+0.2) 
11/10GUEGUELE BANZA Merveille80m / MIF13''36 (+0.2) 
11/10LAURENCE Noemie80m / MIF10''76 (+0.2) 
11/10OULED HADDOU Sara80m / MIF12''68 (+0.2) 
11/10CHEMLAL Oumar50m / BEM9''70 (+0.4) 
11/10CHESIERE Antoine50m / BEM6''80 (+0.4) 
11/10DEPARDIEU Alexis50m / BEM8''56 (+0.4) 
11/10GROSZ Baptiste50m / BEM8''20 (+0.4) 
11/10KRASZNAI Corentin50m / BEM8''07 (+0.4) 
11/10THIERRY Alexis50m / BEM7''04 (+0.4) 
11/10AIT ABDENAIM Sofiane50m / BEM8''91 (+0.1) 
11/10DUBOS Mattis50m / BEM8''33 (+0.1) 
11/10KIMOUCHE Hamza50m / BEM8''49 (+0.1) 
11/10MEPLOND Matheo50m / BEM8''15 (+0.1) 
11/10BRANCOURT Liana50m / BEF8''71 (+0.2) 
11/10CHARLOTON Jaina50m / BEF8''28 (+0.2) 
11/10ESNIFI Nawel50m / BEF10''39 (+0.2) 
11/10HOFLAND Lina50m / BEF7''57 (+0.2) 
11/10BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES Jade50m / BEF8''69 (+0.5) 
11/10DABO Diarry50m / BEF7''81 (+0.5) 
11/10GUILLOT Florine50m / BEF8''85 (+0.5) 
11/10DUCLOS VictoireAnimation EA EA- 
11/10LEPELTIER Jad-elyasAnimation EA EAInv. (-) 
11/10LEPELTIER Nora-morganeAnimation EA EA- 
11/10LEVIEIL SorenAnimation EA EA- 
11/10MATOKO-ROUZIN AdenAnimation EA EA- 
11/10SAGNA JustineAnimation EA EA- 
11/10AIT TAAMOUTE Toufik10 Km TC41'42'' 
11/10ALTON Michel10 Km TC46'23'' 
11/10ANDRONY Guillaume6,6 Km TC27'18'' 
11/10ANDRONY Pascal10 Km TC39'29'' 
11/10BEN MANSOUR Ramzi10 Km TC37'50'' 
11/10BETRANCOURT Fabrice10 Km TC55'08'' 
11/10BOUFOUS Abdellatif10 Km TC39'20'' 
11/10BOURZINE Rachid10 Km TC41'20'' 
11/10CHOLLEZ Audrey6,6 Km TC28'28'' 
11/10COUCHIES Jean-francois10 Km TC48'52'' 
11/10DAILLEUX Melissa10 Km TC49'46'' 
11/10DOUET Thierry10 Km TC44'38'' 
11/10DRAY Sebastien10 Km TC36'51'' 
11/10DUCLOS Lila10 Km TC47'57'' 
11/10EL YACOUBI Abdenour10 Km TC39'15'' 
11/10GARBE Thomas10 Km TC39'36'' 
11/10GASTINOIS Xavier10 Km TC53'10'' 
11/10GENCE Bertrand10 Km TC32'27'' 
11/10HODOUIN Matthieu2,6 Km TC13'15'' 
11/10JAUFFRET Thomas10 Km TC36'54'' 
11/10JOLIVET Mael6,6 Km TC27'26'' 
11/10JOLIVET Yannick10 Km TC49'27'' 
11/10LEBORGNE Maxime10 Km TC40'14'' 
11/10LEDENT Emmanuel10 Km TC47'13'' 
11/10LEDENT Remi6,6 Km TC27'47'' 
11/10LEPELTIER Mickael10 Km TC42'53'' 
11/10LEVIEIL Celine10 Km TC51'45'' 
11/10LEVIEIL Laura10 Km TC52'27'' 
11/10MAZGUI Samir10 Km TC39'13'' 
11/10MULLER Philippe10 Km TC39'33'' 
11/10PERDEREAU Pascal10 Km TC40'59'' 
11/10ROTA Virginie10 Km TC54'15'' 
11/10RUELLE Gerard10 Km TC39'40'' 
11/10SOUANEF Younes10 Km TC36'14'' 
11/10TITREVILLE Bernard10 Km TC47'12'' 
11/10UCLE Manuel10 Km TC41'26'' 
11/10OROBON QuentinTriathlon / MIM 61 ptsR6
11/10OROBON QuentinDisque (1.2 Kg) (Triath) 15m46 
11/10OROBON QuentinJavelot (600 G) (Triath) 15m19 
11/10OROBON Quentin2 000m (Triath) / MIM6'14''59 
11/10BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES JadeJavelot (400 G) / BEF6m64 
11/10BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES JadeLongueur / BEF3m04 (+2.0) 
11/10BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES JadeTriathlon / BEF 34 ptsD5
11/10BAUMEL THUILLOT EleonoreLongueur / BEF4m08 (+2.2) 
11/10BAUMEL THUILLOT EleonoreTriathlon / BEF 47 ptsD2
11/10BAUMEL THUILLOT EleonoreJavelot (400 G) / BEF11m14 
11/10BRANCOURT LianaJavelot (400 G) / BEF14m02 
11/10BRANCOURT LianaLongueur / BEF3m24 (+2.0) 
11/10BRANCOURT LianaTriathlon / BEF 56 ptsD1
11/10CHARLOTON JainaTriathlon / BEF 53 ptsD1
11/10CHARLOTON JainaLongueur / BEF3m35 (+2.4) 
11/10CHARLOTON JainaJavelot (400 G) / BEF9m83 
11/10DABO DiarryJavelot (400 G) / BEF9m62 
11/10DABO DiarryLongueur / BEF3m86 (+2.2) 
11/10DABO DiarryTriathlon / BEF 67 ptsR6
11/10ESNIFI NawelLongueur / BEF2m41 (+2.5) 
11/10ESNIFI NawelTriathlon / BEF 12 ptsD8
11/10ESNIFI NawelJavelot (400 G) / BEF6m52 
11/10GUILLOT FlorineJavelot (400 G) / BEF14m14 
11/10GUILLOT FlorineHauteur / BEF1m10 
11/10GUILLOT FlorineTriathlon / BEF 55 ptsD1
11/10HOFLAND LinaLongueur / BEF3m97 (+2.1) 
11/10ALLALI FerielJavelot (500 G) / MIF16m18 
11/10ALLALI FerielMarteau (3 Kg) / MIF21m98 
11/10ALLALI FerielTriathlon / MIF 58 ptsD1
11/10BEDIN CharlotteHauteur / MIF1m26 
11/10BLASCO SarahLongueur / MIF4m93 (+0.7) 
11/10BLASCO SarahTriathlon / MIF 91 ptsR1
11/10DAHOUB AssiaTriathlon / MIF 28 ptsD6
11/10DAHOUB AssiaLongueur / MIF3m07 (+1.6) 
11/10DAHOUB AssiaJavelot (500 G) / MIF8m70 
11/10GASSAMA Mamy-astouJavelot (500 G) / MIF16m79 
11/10GUEGUELE BANZA MerveilleJavelot (500 G) / MIF11m76 
11/10GUEGUELE BANZA MerveilleLongueur / MIF3m20 (+2.4) 
11/10GUEGUELE BANZA MerveilleTriathlon / MIF 34 ptsD5
11/10LAURENCE NoemieLongueur / MIF4m39 (+1.6) 
11/10OULED HADDOU SaraLongueur / MIF3m91 (+1.7) 
11/10OULED HADDOU SaraJavelot (500 G) / MIF18m81 
11/10OULED HADDOU SaraPerche / MIF1m60 
11/10OULED HADDOU SaraTriathlon / MIF 58 ptsD1
11/10AIT ABDENAIM SofianeTriathlon / BEM 38 ptsD4
11/10AIT ABDENAIM SofianeLongueur / BEM2m94 (+0.3) 
11/10AIT ABDENAIM SofianeJavelot (500 G) / BEM12m75 
11/10CHEMLAL OumarJavelot (500 G) / BEM9m61 
11/10DEPARDIEU AlexisJavelot (500 G) / BEM12m62 
11/10DEPARDIEU AlexisLongueur / BEM3m81 (+0.0) 
11/10DEPARDIEU AlexisTriathlon / BEM 51 ptsD1
11/10DUBOS MattisTriathlon / BEM 51 ptsD1